BMYC Pennant
Brighton Marina Yacht Club
home > racing > SB3 Nationals > results

Laser SB3 UK National Championship 2010 - 1-4th September



Results

Laser SB3 National Championships 2010

Interim Series Results

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Points Result
Spirit of Cape Town 3 3 1 3 (16) 8 16 (17) 6 3 2 4 49 1
In Your Pocket 2 7 5 4 2 6 (23) (15) 2 6 5 13 52 2
Core Elements 1 6 4 10 13 13 3 1 (14) (BFD) 1 1 53 3
Gill Race Team 6 1 2 (RTD) 4 7 2 12 4 (BFD) 3 19 60 4
3 sad old blokes 4 2 9 6 3 1 (24) 14 7 4 13 (20) 63 5
Rola-Trac 5 5 3 2 (19) (14) 14 13 10 2 9 10 73 6
Sponge Bob 8 (15) 6 11 7 12 1 7 (13) 10 12 11 85 7
Rumbleflurg 7 10 (22) 5 20 11 9 6 1 (BFD) 6 12 87 8
Zimmer (BFD) 4 10 18 8 16 19 3 3 (BFD) 10 2 93 9
Marilyn 12 18 20 (23) 9 4 6 8 17 11 (30) 6 111 10
Baloo 14 8 19 8 (27) 21 (25) 9 8 5 17 5 114 11
Selden Mast (BFD) 12 14 19 (22) 5 5 10 12 9 14 14 114 12
Here Comes Bod 9 (26) (29) 22 11 3 4 16 11 25 11 3 115 13
Sailboat Deliveries 16 14 17 (21) 12 10 11 (22) 9 13 7 7 116 14
Darling Associates (BFD) 9 8 15 1 2 13 24 (DSQ) 1 8 BFD 123 15
PB II 15 13 15 7 6 23 22 4 (26) 7 20 (24) 132 16
Parkway Pirates 13 11 7 1 10 18 18 11 20 (BFD) 32 (DNS) 141 17
Robina 10 21 13 12 (23) 9 20 20 15 (BFD) 4 18 142 18
Huttons 11 19 21 30 5 (32) 7 21 18 (BFD) 27 21 180 19
3SOME 22 (34) 25 14 25 15 26 (30) 22 15 16 9 189 20
Team Green 18 (29) 18 17 23 22 15 23 21 17 18 (25) 192 21

Race 12

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Core Elements GBR 3053 1 1
Zimmer GBR 3475 2 2
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 3 3
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 4 4
Baloo GBR 3057 5 5
Marilyn GBR 3134 6 6
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 7 7
3SOME IRL 3029 9 9
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 10 10
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 11 11
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 12 12
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 13 13
Selden Mast GBR 3311 14 14
Robina GBR 3041 18 18
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 19 19
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 20 20
Huttons GBR 3510 21 21
PB II GBR 3149 24 24
Team Green GBR 3474 25 25
Darling Associates GBR 3027 BFD 42
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 DNS 42

Race 11

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Core Elements GBR 3053 1 1
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 2 2
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 3 3
Robina GBR 3041 4 4
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 5 5
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 6 6
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 7 7
Darling Associates GBR 3027 8 8
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 9 9
Zimmer GBR 3475 10 10
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 11 11
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 12 12
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 13 13
Selden Mast GBR 3311 14 14
3SOME IRL 3029 16 16
Baloo GBR 3057 17 17
Team Green GBR 3474 18 18
PB II GBR 3149 20 20
Huttons GBR 3510 27 27
Marilyn GBR 3134 30 30
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 32 32

Race 10

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Darling Associates GBR 3027 1 1
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 2 2
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 3 3
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 4 4
Baloo GBR 3057 5 5
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 6 6
PB II GBR 3149 7 7
Selden Mast GBR 3311 9 9
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 10 10
Marilyn GBR 3134 11 11
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 13 13
3SOME IRL 3029 15 15
Team Green GBR 3474 17 17
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 25 25
Robina GBR 3041 BFD 42
Zimmer GBR 3475 BFD 42
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 BFD 42
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 BFD 42
Core Elements GBR 3053 BFD 42
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 BFD 42
Huttons GBR 3510 BFD 42

Race 9

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 1 1
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 2 2
Zimmer GBR 3475 3 3
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 4 4
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 6 6
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 7 7
Baloo GBR 3057 8 8
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 9 9
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 10 10
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 11 11
Selden Mast GBR 3311 12 12
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 13 13
Core Elements GBR 3053 14 14
Robina GBR 3041 15 15
Marilyn GBR 3134 17 17
Huttons GBR 3510 18 18
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 20 20
Team Green GBR 3474 21 21
3SOME IRL 3029 22 22
PB II GBR 3149 26 26
Darling Associates GBR 3027 DSQ 42

Race 8

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Core Elements GBR 3053 1 1
Zimmer GBR 3475 3 3
PB II GBR 3149 4 4
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 6 6
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 7 7
Marilyn GBR 3134 8 8
Baloo GBR 3057 9 9
Selden Mast GBR 3311 10 10
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 11 11
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 12 12
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 13 13
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 14 14
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 15 15
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 16 16
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 17 17
Robina GBR 3041 20 20
Huttons GBR 3510 21 21
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 22 22
Team Green GBR 3474 23 23
Darling Associates GBR 3027 24 24
3SOME IRL 3029 30 30

Race 7

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 1 1
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 2 2
Core Elements GBR 3053 3 3
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 4 4
Selden Mast GBR 3311 5 5
Marilyn GBR 3134 6 6
Huttons GBR 3510 7 7
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 9 9
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 11 11
Darling Associates GBR 3027 13 13
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 14 14
Team Green GBR 3474 15 15
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 16 16
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 18 18
Zimmer GBR 3475 19 19
Robina GBR 3041 20 20
PB II GBR 3149 22 22
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 23 23
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 24 24
Baloo GBR 3057 25 25
3SOME IRL 3029 26 26

Race 6

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 1 1
Darling Associates GBR 3027 2 2
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 3 3
Marilyn GBR 3134 4 4
Selden Mast GBR 3311 5 5
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 6 6
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 7 7
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 8 8
Robina GBR 3041 9 9
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 10 10
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 11 11
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 12 12
Core Elements GBR 3053 13 13
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 14 14
3SOME IRL 3029 15 15
Zimmer GBR 3475 16 16
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 18 18
Baloo GBR 3057 21 21
Team Green GBR 3474 22 22
PB II GBR 3149 23 23
Huttons GBR 3510 32 32

Race 5

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Darling Associates GBR 3027 1 1
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 2 2
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 3 3
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 4 4
Huttons GBR 3510 5 5
PB II GBR 3149 6 6
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 7 7
Zimmer GBR 3475 8 8
Marilyn GBR 3134 9 9
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 10 10
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 11 11
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 12 12
Core Elements GBR 3053 13 13
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 16 16
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 19 19
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 20 20
Selden Mast GBR 3311 22 22
Robina GBR 3041 23 23
Team Green GBR 3474 23 23
3SOME IRL 3029 25 25
Baloo GBR 3057 27 27

Race 4

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 1 1
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 2 2
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 3 3
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 4 4
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 5 5
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 6 6
PB II GBR 3149 7 7
Baloo GBR 3057 8 8
Core Elements GBR 3053 10 10
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 11 11
Robina GBR 3041 12 12
3SOME IRL 3029 14 14
Darling Associates GBR 3027 15 15
Team Green GBR 3474 17 17
Zimmer GBR 3475 18 18
Selden Mast GBR 3311 19 19
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 21 21
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 22 22
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 RTD 22
Marilyn GBR 3134 23 23
Huttons GBR 3510 30 30

Race 3

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 1 1
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 2 2
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 3 3
Core Elements GBR 3053 4 4
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 5 5
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 6 6
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 7 7
Darling Associates GBR 3027 8 8
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 9 9
Zimmer GBR 3475 10 10
Robina GBR 3041 13 13
Selden Mast GBR 3311 14 14
PB II GBR 3149 15 15
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 17 17
Team Green GBR 3474 18 18
Baloo GBR 3057 19 19
Marilyn GBR 3134 20 20
Huttons GBR 3510 21 21
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 22 22
3SOME IRL 3029 25 25
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 29 29

Race 2

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 1 1
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 2 2
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 3 3
Zimmer GBR 3475 4 4
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 5 5
Core Elements GBR 3053 6 6
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 7 7
Baloo GBR 3057 8 8
Darling Associates GBR 3027 9 9
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 10 10
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 11 11
Selden Mast GBR 3311 12 12
PB II GBR 3149 13 13
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 14 14
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 15 15
Marilyn GBR 3134 18 18
Huttons GBR 3510 19 19
Robina GBR 3041 21 21
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 26 26
Team Green GBR 3474 29 29
3SOME IRL 3029 34 34

Race 1

Class: Gold Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Core Elements GBR 3053 1 1
In Your Pocket GBR 3462 2 2
Spirit of Cape Town RSA 3469 3 3
3 sad old blokes GBR 3465 4 4
Rola-Trac GBR 3065 5 5
Gill Race Team GBR 3042 6 6
Rumbleflurg GBR 3032 7 7
Sponge Bob GBR 3014 8 8
Here Comes Bod GBR 3021 9 9
Robina GBR 3041 10 10
Huttons GBR 3510 11 11
Marilyn GBR 3134 12 12
Parkway Pirates GBR 3047 13 13
Baloo GBR 3057 14 14
PB II GBR 3149 15 15
Sailboat Deliveries GBR 3575 16 16
Team Green GBR 3474 18 18
3SOME IRL 3029 22 22
Selden Mast GBR 3311 BFD 42
Zimmer GBR 3475 BFD 42
Darling Associates GBR 3027 BFD 42

Laser SB3 National Championships 2010

Interim Series Results

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Points Result
Orthteam (42) 24 11 9 21 (30) 12 2 16 14 15 8 132 1
Eau No! 23 20 16 21 (38) 31 10 5 5 12 19 (34) 162 2
Finitor 7 25 (31) 24 24 14 17 21 (27) 23 8 24 26 206 3
Savage Sailing Team 26 22 (30) 16 18 24 8 25 (27) 23 22 27 211 4
Neilson - Shark Bite 21 23 26 20 (32) 25 17 18 19 27 31 (32) 227 5
Heart of Gold 17 30 33 13 17 30 37 26 (BFD) (42) 23 15 241 6
Healthy1 24 (39) 28 32 15 19 (33) 19 33 20 28 23 241 7
Littlejohn Luck 20 16 12 (42) 34 27 31 31 (BFD) 28 25 28 252 8
TeamB4Ego 19 33 23 (36) (35) 21 35 29 32 19 26 16 253 9
Retail Therapy 31 17 32 26 31 (33) 27 28 30 22 (34) 17 261 10
Cheeky Monkey (35) 28 27 29 28 28 30 32 24 16 (33) 22 264 11
Resolutions 30 35 (37) (38) 30 20 34 34 25 21 21 29 279 12
Joyride 29 25 34 33 29 21 (36) 33 28 26 (41) 31 289 13
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack 28 37 35 31 (41) 29 29 (38) 31 18 29 36 303 14
Striptease 27 32 38 35 39 26 28 36 (BFD) 30 40 (RTD) 331 15
Wet Nuts 32 38 31 28 36 34 (42) 37 (BFD) 24 38 37 335 16
Team Novae 34 27 36 34 40 36 (42) 40 29 (42) 35 30 341 17
Kapow 37 (40) 40 27 33 35 38 (41) 34 31 36 33 344 18
Trio 33 (42) 39 25 37 37 39 35 (BFD) 29 39 35 348 19
3 Fat Lads (42) 36 RTD 37 26 38 32 39 (RTD) 42 37 DNS 350 20

Race 12

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Orthteam GBR 3546 8 8
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 15 15
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 16 16
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 17 17
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 22 22
Healthy1 GBR 3088 23 23
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 26 26
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 27 27
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 28 28
Resolutions GBR 3473 29 29
Team Novae GBR 3327 30 30
Joyride GBR 3379 31 31
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 32 32
Kapow GBR 3368 33 33
Eau No! GBR 3084 34 34
Trio GBR 3549 35 35
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 36 36
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 37 37
Striptease GBR 3075 RTD 42
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 DNS 42

Race 11

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Orthteam GBR 3546 15 15
Eau No! GBR 3084 19 19
Resolutions GBR 3473 21 21
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 22 22
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 23 23
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 24 24
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 25 25
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 26 26
Healthy1 GBR 3088 28 28
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 29 29
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 31 31
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 33 33
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 34 34
Team Novae GBR 3327 35 35
Kapow GBR 3368 36 36
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 37 37
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 38 38
Trio GBR 3549 39 39
Striptease GBR 3075 40 40
Joyride GBR 3379 41 41

Race 10

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 8 8
Eau No! GBR 3084 12 12
Orthteam GBR 3546 14 14
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 16 16
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 18 18
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 19 19
Healthy1 GBR 3088 20 20
Resolutions GBR 3473 21 21
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 22 22
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 23 23
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 24 24
Joyride GBR 3379 26 26
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 27 27
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 28 28
Trio GBR 3549 29 29
Striptease GBR 3075 30 30
Kapow GBR 3368 31 31
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 42 42
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 42 42
Team Novae GBR 3327 42 42

Race 9

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Eau No! GBR 3084 5 5
Orthteam GBR 3546 16 16
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 19 19
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 23 23
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 24 24
Resolutions GBR 3473 25 25
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 27 27
Joyride GBR 3379 28 28
Team Novae GBR 3327 29 29
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 30 30
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 31 31
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 32 32
Healthy1 GBR 3088 33 33
Kapow GBR 3368 34 34
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 BFD 42
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 RTD 42
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 BFD 42
Trio GBR 3549 BFD 42
Striptease GBR 3075 BFD 42
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 BFD 42

Race 8

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Orthteam GBR 3546 2 2
Eau No! GBR 3084 5 5
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 18 18
Healthy1 GBR 3088 19 19
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 25 25
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 26 26
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 27 27
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 28 28
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 29 29
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 31 31
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 32 32
Joyride GBR 3379 33 33
Resolutions GBR 3473 34 34
Trio GBR 3549 35 35
Striptease GBR 3075 36 36
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 37 37
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 38 38
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 39 39
Team Novae GBR 3327 40 40
Kapow GBR 3368 41 41

Race 7

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 8 8
Eau No! GBR 3084 10 10
Orthteam GBR 3546 12 12
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 17 17
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 21 21
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 27 27
Striptease GBR 3075 28 28
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 29 29
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 30 30
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 31 31
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 32 32
Healthy1 GBR 3088 33 33
Resolutions GBR 3473 34 34
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 35 35
Joyride GBR 3379 36 36
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 37 37
Kapow GBR 3368 38 38
Trio GBR 3549 39 39
Team Novae GBR 3327 42 42 Pro
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 42 42

Race 6

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 17 17
Healthy1 GBR 3088 19 19
Resolutions GBR 3473 20 20
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 21 21
Joyride GBR 3379 21 21
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 24 24
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 25 25
Striptease GBR 3075 26 26
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 27 27
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 28 28
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 29 29
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 30 30
Orthteam GBR 3546 30 30
Eau No! GBR 3084 31 31
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 33 33
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 34 34
Kapow GBR 3368 35 35
Team Novae GBR 3327 36 36
Trio GBR 3549 37 37
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 38 38

Race 5

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 14 14
Healthy1 GBR 3088 15 15
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 17 17
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 18 18
Orthteam GBR 3546 21 21
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 26 26
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 28 28
Joyride GBR 3379 29 29
Resolutions GBR 3473 30 30
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 31 31
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 32 32
Kapow GBR 3368 33 33
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 34 34
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 35 35
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 36 36
Trio GBR 3549 37 37
Eau No! GBR 3084 38 38
Striptease GBR 3075 39 39
Team Novae GBR 3327 40 40
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 41 41

Race 4

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Orthteam GBR 3546 9 9
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 13 13
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 16 16
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 20 20
Eau No! GBR 3084 21 21
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 24 24
Trio GBR 3549 25 25
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 26 26
Kapow GBR 3368 27 27
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 28 28
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 29 29
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 31 31
Healthy1 GBR 3088 32 32
Joyride GBR 3379 33 33
Team Novae GBR 3327 34 34
Striptease GBR 3075 35 35
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 36 36
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 37 37
Resolutions GBR 3473 38 38
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 42 42

Race 3

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Orthteam GBR 3546 11 11
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 12 12
Eau No! GBR 3084 16 16
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 RTD 21
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 23 23
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 24 24
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 26 26
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 27 27
Healthy1 GBR 3088 28 28
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 30 30
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 31 31
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 32 32
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 33 33
Joyride GBR 3379 34 34
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 35 35
Team Novae GBR 3327 36 36
Resolutions GBR 3473 37 37
Striptease GBR 3075 38 38
Trio GBR 3549 39 39
Kapow GBR 3368 40 40

Race 2

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 16 16
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 17 17
Eau No! GBR 3084 20 20
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 22 22
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 23 23
Orthteam GBR 3546 24 24
Joyride GBR 3379 25 25
Team Novae GBR 3327 27 27
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 28 28
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 30 30
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 31 31
Striptease GBR 3075 32 32
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 33 33
Resolutions GBR 3473 35 35
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 36 36
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 37 37
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 38 38
Healthy1 GBR 3088 39 39
Kapow GBR 3368 40 40
Trio GBR 3549 42 42 Pro

Race 1

Class: Silver Fleet
Boat Name Sail No Total Time Results Points Protest
Heart of Gold GBR 3267 17 17
TeamB4Ego GBR 3516 19 19
Littlejohn Luck GBR 3542 20 20
Neilson - Shark Bite GBR 3503 21 21
Eau No! GBR 3084 23 23
Healthy1 GBR 3088 24 24
Finitor 7 GBR 3060 25 25
Savage Sailing Team GBR 3291 26 26
Striptease GBR 3075 27 27
eDigitalResearch The Rat Pack GBR 3162 28 28
Joyride GBR 3379 29 29
Resolutions GBR 3473 30 30
Retail Therapy GBR 3104 31 31
Wet Nuts GBR 3388 32 32
Trio GBR 3549 33 33
Team Novae GBR 3327 34 34
Cheeky Monkey GBR 3038 35 35
Kapow GBR 3368 37 37
Orthteam GBR 3546 42 42
3 Fat Lads GBR 3204 42 42 Pro